Columbia Konos™ Trs Outdry™ Hiking Shoes White EU 41 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Women's Konos TRS Outdry - Multisport shoes size 8, grey/white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£76.97
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Konos TRS Outdry, Waterproof Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, White/Cumulus Grey, 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.89
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Konos TRS Outdry, Waterproof Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, White/Cumulus Grey, 8

£88.10
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Konos TRS Outdry, Waterproof Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, White/Cumulus Grey, 8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.47
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Women's Konos TRS Outdry, Waterproof Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, White/Cumulus Grey, 8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£144.00
Delivery from £20.00
Columbia Konos™ Trs Outdry™ Hiking Shoes White EU 41 Woman

Cheapest offer

Award-winning and waterproof, this lightweight road-to-trail shoe features our underfoot system combining advanced cushioning, stability, and traction on wet or dry terrain. Feel the difference.Nonstop Comfort & Performance:- Omni-MAX™ adaptive cushioning and traction system provides superior comfort.Locked-In Stability:- Navic Fit™ lace system locks your heel in place for an enhanced, secure fit.Grip For Wet Conditions:- Adapt Trax™ advanced traction delivers wet-dry grip with trail-ready tread.Absolutely Waterproof:- OutDry™ waterproof-breathable, bonded construction seals water out while staying flexible.Features:- Omni-MAX™ delivers nonstop underfoot energy by combining adaptive cushioning, enhanced stability, and increased traction for fusion performance on variable terrain- Technical mesh upper with no-sew overlays for added durability and support- OutDry™ blocks moisture with an impenetrable waterproof-breathable membrane bonded to an outer shell so your feet stay dry and comfor
£70.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Columbia Konos™ Trs Hiking Shoes Grey EU 41 1/2 Men
£73.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Columbia Konos™ Trs Outdry™ Hiking Shoes White EU 39 Woman
£70.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos™ Trs Outdry™ Hiking Shoes White EU 37 Woman
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99