Columbia Pike Lake Jacket green safari Women - XS

Columbia - Women's Pike Lake™ Puffer Jacket - Safari Size XS Women

Used Offers from

Columbia Pike Lake Jacket green safari Women - XS

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£84.01
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Pike Lake™ Jacket Green XS Woman

1 working day(s)
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Safari, X-Small

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia - Women's Pike Lake Jacket - Synthetic jacket size S, black
£72.48
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia - Women's Pike Lake Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XL, olive
£62.33
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Sportswear Jacket Pike Lake Puffer Safari Large
£62.33
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia - Women's Pike Lake Jacket - Synthetic jacket size M, olive
£62.33
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia - Women's Pike Lake Jacket - Synthetic jacket size S, olive
£62.33
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Pike Lake Jacket green safari Women - XS

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Pike Lake Women Jacket, with an advanced water and stain repellent finish to protect you from drizzle. The thermal reflective lining and 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation combine to keep you warm and comfortable when temperatures drop. The elastic cuffs and adjustable hem help to insulate against the cold. The interior security pocket and zippered hand pockets keep everything you need to carry along the way safe.Features:Use: OutdoorOmni-Heat thermal reflective technologyAdvanced Omni-Shield repellency technology100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulationChin guardTwo-way front central zipperInterior security pocketZippered hand pocketsElastic cuffsAdjustable hem with drawcordTechnologies:Omni-Heat ReflectiveThe revolutionary silver dots reflect and retain body heat to provide greater warmth and lightness.
£84.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk