Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Black EU 39 Woman

Columbia Women's Sandals Konos Globetrot Black/Cosmos UK 6

Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandals Black Women - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£40.60
Delivery from £8.99

Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Black

5-7 days
£46.75
Delivery from £3.99

Columbia Women's Konos Globetrot Sandal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Konos Globetrot Sandal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.37
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Women's Konos Globetrot Sandal

£50.17
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Konos Globetrot Sandal

£53.86
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Konos Globetrot Sandal

In stock
£79.07
Delivery from £1.00

Columbia Women's Konos Globetrot Sandal

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£90.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Columbia Via Sandal - Walking sandals - Women's Steam / Sunkissed 37
£51.38
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Black EU 36 Woman
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Women's Columbia Sandal sports sandals, Black (Black x Ti Grey Steel), 5 UK
£60.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Women's Peakfreak Rush Sandal Lea Sport, Dark Stone/Quarry, 6 UK
£64.81
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Grey EU 43 Woman
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

Great for wherever your travels take you, this sandal features our underfoot system combining advanced cushioning, stability, and traction on wet or dry terrain.Features:- Three adjustable hook-and-loop webbing straps for the perfect fit- Antimicrobial treatment on footbed- TechLite™ midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain- Omni-MAX™ delivers nonstop underfoot energy by combining adaptive cushioning, enhanced stability, and increased traction for fusion performance on variable terrain- Omni-Grip™ outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces, so you stay sure-footed in wet or dry conditionsSpecifications:- Weight: 6.6 oz / 188 gTechnology:Medium Cushioning:- Feels Like: Light responsive support- When To Wear: Made for roaming and trail running in the mountains or off the path, adaptive foam keeps your feet energiz
£35.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)