Columbia Snowtrot Slush Boots Black Women - 40

Columbia Women's Venturetrot Snow Boot, Black/Sea Salt, 7 UK

Used Offers from

Columbia Snowtrot Slush Boots Black Women - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£56.28
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Venturetrot, Rain Boots, Black/Sea Salt, 7 Regular

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Women's Venturetrot Snow Boot, Black/Sea Salt, 9 UK
£80.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.91
Columbia Women's Venturetrot Snow Boot, Black/Sea Salt, 5 UK
£74.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.87
Columbia Women's Venturetrot, Rain Boots, Black/Sea Salt, 7 Regular
£80.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Women's Venturetrot Boots, Black/Sea Salt, 8.5 UK
£152.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.68
Columbia Women's Venturetrot Snow Boot, Black/Sea Salt, 10 UK
£78.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.01
Columbia Snowtrot Slush Boots Black Women - 40

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Snowtrot Slush Women boots feature a waterproof rubber upper and a flexible collar to prevent the entry of snow and mud. For all-day comfort, the cushioned midsole provides excellent energy return, and the Adapt Trax sole offers exceptional grip even in wet and icy conditions.Features:Use: OutdoorProtective vulcanised rubber upper with pull tab and elastic fabric collarLightweight Techlite midsole for lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and excellent energy returnTechlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled material for lasting comfortAdapt Trax sole provides exceptional traction on both dry and wet surfacesTechnologies:TechliteThe most advanced lightweight cushioning offers performance and comfort on and off the trail.Adapt TraxAdvanced traction system for both wet and dry conditions.
£56.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk