Columbia Womens Helvetia Ii Cropped Half Snap Fleece, Blue, Size L, Women Blue

Columbia Helvetia II Cropped Half Snap Fleece Pastel Blue Women - L

Columbia Womens Helvetia Ii Cropped Half Snap Fleece, Blue, Size L, Women Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£45.50
Delivery from £3.99

Columbia Helvetia II Cropped Half Snap Fleece Pastel Blue Women - L

Delivery in 4 days
£52.70
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Helvetia II Cropped Half Snap Fleece Large

2-3 Working Days
£65.00
Delivery from £3.95

5 Variants from £38.87

Columbia Womens Helvetia Ii Cropped Half Snap Fleece, Blue, Size L, Women Blue

Cheapest offer

Columbia Womens Helvetia Ii Cropped Half Snap Fleece Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Regular fit Cropped length Available in sizes XS - XL Details Womens Helvetia Ii Cropped Half Snap Fleece by Columbia Blue Funnel neck Drawcord adjustable hem seals out the elements Stretch binding on collar for comfort Stretch binding at cuffs seal out the elements Zippered chest pockets secure valuables Material & Care Material Content: 100% Nylon, Sherpa Pile 100% polyester Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Columbia is built around a love for the outdoors and a commitment to creating reliable gear for every adventure. Its collections combine durable construction with technical innovation to perform in all conditions. The brand equips explorers and everyday adventurers alike.
£45.50
Unknown
Very.co.uk