Columbia Bugaboot™ Hiking Boots Black EU 38 Kids

Columbia Youth Bugaboot Celsius - Snow boots - Kid's Black / Graphite 38

Used Offers from

Columbia Bugaboot™ Hiking Boots Black EU 38 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Kids Unisex, Snow Boots, YOUTH BUGABOOT CELSIUS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.24
Free Delivery

Columbia Kids Unisex, Snow Boots, YOUTH BUGABOOT CELSIUS

In stock
£97.05
Delivery from £12.00

Columbia Kids Unisex, Snow Boots, YOUTH BUGABOOT CELSIUS

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£122.26
Delivery from £14.35

Similar products

Columbia Bugaboot™ Hiking Boots
£63.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Bugaboot™ Hiking Boots
£69.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Bugaboot™ Hiking Boots
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Unisex Kids' Youth Bugaboot Celsius Snow Boot Black, Black, Graphite, 2 UK
£89.26
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.22
Columbia Sportswear Snow Boot Bugaboot Celsius - Unisex Kids' Youth, Black, Graphite, UK 1
£65.46
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.63
Columbia Bugaboot™ Hiking Boots Black EU 38 Kids

Cheapest offer

COLUMBIA Bugaboot™ Celsius: The Ultimate Waterproof Winter Boot for KidsPrepare your young adventurer for any winter challenge with the Columbia Youth Bugaboot™ Celsius Winter Boot. When the forecast calls for snow, slush, and freezing temperatures, these boots are the ultimate defense, ensuring every outdoor excursion is filled with warmth, comfort, and fun. Engineered for the most demanding winter days, the Bugaboot™ is a classic reborn, packed with advanced technology to keep the feet of both boys and girls protected, no matter how low the mercury drops. Say goodbye to cold toes and hello to a season of unstoppable play, from the schoolyard to the sledding hill.Unrivaled Thermal Protection and Waterproof PerformanceAt the heart of the Bugaboot™ Celsius is a powerful combination of thermal and waterproof technologies. These boots are designed to create a warm, dry sanctuary for little feet. The advanced thermal-reflective lining works intelligently to capture and reflect the body´s o
£47.99
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.