Columbia - Kid's Fast Trek V Full Zip - Fleece jacket size XL, blue

Columbia Youth Fast Trek 5 Full Zip, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Phoenix Blue/Black, X-Large

Columbia - Kid's Fast Trek V Full Zip - Fleece jacket size XL, blue

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£27.55
Delivery from £4.49

Columbia Youth Fast Trek 5 Full Zip, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Phoenix Blue/Black, X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery
Columbia - Kid's Fast Trek V Full Zip - Fleece jacket size XL, blue

Cheapest offer

Columbia - Kid's Fast Trek V Full Zip - Fleece jacket. Inserts: 100% polyamide (recycled)|Material type: fleece|Closure: full length front zip|Pockets: 1 zipped chest pocket|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Fit: regular|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic waistband|Extras: logo print|Extras: stand up collar|Sustainability standards: Materials
£27.55
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Columbia Youth Fast Trek 5 Full Zip, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Black, Medium
£20.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Youth Fast Trek 5 Full Zip, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Squash/Stinger, Medium
£30.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Fast Trek™ Iv Full Zip Fleece Blue 10-11 Years
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Youth Fast Trek 5 Full Zip, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Super Sonic/Red Oxide, X-Large
£30.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Youth Fast Trek 5 Full Zip, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Phoenix Blue/Black, XX-Small
£30.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery