Wiska Combi Junction Box Grey 108 76x76x51mm No Terminals 10060522 LG

Combi 108 Light Grey Junction Box Enclosure - WISKA

Used Offers from

Wiska Combi Junction Box Grey 108 76x76x51mm No Terminals 10060522 LG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.31
Free Delivery

Wiska COMBI 108 Empty Junction Box 10060522 Electrical IP66 Grey 76x76x51mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
GBP 16.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Combi 108 Light Grey Junction Box Enclosure - WISKA
£10.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiska 10060522 COMBI 108 Empty Junction Box - Light Grey
£4.17
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Sealey SV10.8 Series 10mm Cordless Combi Drill 10.8V - Body Only
£34.44
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiska 10111272 COMBI 108 Junction Box + 3x 3-pole WAGO 221-413 Connectors - Light Grey
£6.28
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Sealey CP108VDD SV10.8 Series 10mm Cordless Combi Drill Kit 10.8V 2Ah
£64.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiska Combi Junction Box Grey 108 76x76x51mm No Terminals 10060522 LG

Cheapest offer

Type: Casing / IP Rating: IP66 / Item Height: 51mm / Manufacturer: Wiska / Item Length: 76mm / Finish: Grey / Item Weight: 275g / Item Width: 76mm / Colour: Grey
£10.31
ebay.co.uk