Combination Cable Abus Combiflex™ Trip 125 black

3.9 (47)

Combination Cable Abus Combiflex™ Trip 125 black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £50.00

Abus Combiflex Trip Cable Lock Silver 125 cm 125 cm Black

14 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Abus Cable Combiflex trip 125 1,25m Lock

Delivery in 4 days
£23.67
Delivery from £8.99

ABUS Combiflex cable lock - lock for securing skis, helmets, pushchairs and luggage - various lengths and strengths

In stock
£26.00
Delivery from £11.50

ABUS Combiflex cable lock - lock for securing skis, helmets, pushchairs and luggage - various lengths and strengths

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.97
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Combiflex cable lock - lock for securing skis, helmets, pushchairs and luggage - various lengths and strengths

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Abus Combiflex Trip 125cm Cable Lock

2-4 working days
£27.00

ABUS Combiflex cable lock - lock for securing skis, helmets, pushchairs and luggage - various lengths and strengths

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Combiflex cable lock - lock for securing skis, helmets, pushchairs and luggage - various lengths and strengths

£28.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Combination Cable Abus Combiflex™ Trip 125 black

Cheapest offer

Type: Bike Lock / Manufacturer Part Number: 95457 / Manufacturer: Abus
£20.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Abus Tresorflex 6615C/120/15 Cable Lock + SCLL Support - Black
£22.84
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Combination Cable Abus Combiflex™ TravelGuard 70
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
Combination Cable Abus Star 4508C/150 black
£9.27
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.9 out of 5 stars

47 Ratings
5 stars
29
4 stars
5
3 stars
3
2 stars
0
1 star
10
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Easy to use and well made.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Perfect, very comfortable and small.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Purchased as a gift. Light weight. Suitable for short term security. Not for long term secure parking.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Worked well for 2 uses then broke and had to be returned as cable would no longer extend and retract. Could have been good if it had worked as was small and compact.

via trustami