Comfort Perfume Creations Passion Bloom Fabric Conditioner with Motion-Activated Fragrance Technology 100 Days of Freshness 45 washes (1.35 L)

Comfort Fabric Conditioner - 1.35l / Passion Bloom

Comfort Perfume Creations Passion Bloom Fabric Conditioner with Motion-Activated Fragrance Technology 100 Days of Freshness 45 washes (1.35 L)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.76
2.04 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Comfort Fabric Conditioner - Passion Bloom

3-5 working days
£2.89
Delivery from £3.95

Comfort Creations Fabric Conditioner 45 Wash Passion Bloom

3-5 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.95

Comfort Perfume Creations Passion Bloom Fabric Conditioner with Motion-Activated Fragrance Technology 100 Days of Freshness 45 washes (1.35 L)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.64
Free Delivery

Comfort Perfume Creations Passion Bloom Fabric Conditioner with Motion-Activated Fragrance Technology 100 Days of Freshness 45 washes (1.35 L)

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Comfort Perfume Creations Passion Bloom Fabric Conditioner with Motion-Activated Fragrance Technology 100 Days of Freshness 45 washes (1.35 L)

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Comfort Fabric Conditioner Professional Blue Skies 5 Litre 101106948
£7.54
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Comfort Creations Honeysuckle & Sandalwood Fabric Conditioner with Stay Fresh technology for 100 days of freshness + fragrance* 6x 1.44 L (288 washes)
Free Delivery
Comfort Ultimate Care Coco Fantasy Ultra-Concentrated Fabric Conditioner bottle made of 100% recycled plastic* for complete clothes protection 6x 870
£75.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Comfort Pure Heaven Fabric Conditioner
£4.95
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Comfort Perfume Creations Passion Bloom Fabric Conditioner with Motion-Activated Fragrance Technology 100 Days of Freshness 45 washes (1.35 L)

Cheapest offer

Experience Blends of Delightful Fragrance: Comfort Perfume Creations Passion Bloom Fabric Conditioner provides a multisensory freshness that lingers on your clothes for up to 100 days* Captivating Fragrance: Our laundry conditioner's scent blends the juicy sweetness of mango with the exotic allure of passion flower and frangipani With Motion-Activated Technology: This washing softener releases its alluring scent with every move, ensuring your clothes stay fresh for longer Effective in Short and Cold Cycles: Our laundry softener delivers excellent results in various washing conditions Sustainability: The bottle for this fabric softener contains 100% recycled plastic (excluding cap and sleeve) Tip for Ultimate Freshness: Pour one full cap into the conditioner compartment of your washing machine
amazon.co.uk