Command Clear Mini Hook Strips

Command™ 17006CLR-VP Clear Mini Hooks Value Pack (Pack 18)

Command Clear Mini Hook Strips

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£6.00
Delivery from £4.95

Command™ 17006CLR-VP Clear Mini Hooks Value Pack (Pack 18)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.51
Free Delivery

Command™ Mini Clear Hooks with Clear Strips 6 Hooks, 8 Small Strips

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Command Adhesive Strip Mini Hooks Clear Pack of 18

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Command Adhesive Strip Mini Hooks

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Command™ Mini Clear Hooks with Clear Strips 6 Hooks, 8 Small Strips

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Command Clear Mini Hooks Value Pack - 18 Hooks And Adhesive Strips For Home Organization

1-3 working days
£12.84
Delivery from £6.00

Command 17006CLRVP Clear Hooks and Strips Plastic Mini 18 Hooks with 24 Adhesive Strips per Pack

1-2 days
£13.63
Free Delivery

Clear 3M Command Mini Hanging Hooks Value Pack of 18 Hooks Holds up to 225g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 0.78 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Command™ Mini Clear Hooks with Clear Strips Value Pack 17006CLR-VP
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / 1
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Wilson 17006Clr-Vp Command 18 Mini Hooks,value Pack, 6
£17.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Command Clear Mini Hook Strips

Cheapest offer

Need to hang lightweight items without drilling holes? Command Clear Mini Hook Strips offer damage-free hanging for solid, hollow and painted walls. They work on wood, tile, metal and glass surfaces too. The clear design blends in so you won't notice hooks disrupting your decor. You'll apply them easily without nails, screws or power tools. Remove them cleanly when you need to redecorate or move house. The strips stretch off without leaving holes, marks or sticky residue behind. They hold strongly so your items stay secure on the wall. You'll reuse the hooks by applying Command Clear Refill Strips when needed. The mini size suits smaller items throughout your home or office. They're practical for renters who can't make permanent wall fixes. Each hook comes with clear strips that blend seamlessly into any room. This hanging solution means flexibility without commitment to one location. Size H17.15, W9.8, D0.03cm. Weight 0.04kg. Manufacturer's 1 year guarant
£6.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk