Command 3M 390435 051131982345 Modern Reflections Metal Hook and 2 Strips, Oil Rubbed Bronze, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.43
Delivery from £4.49

Command 3M 390435 051131982345 Modern Reflections Metal Hook and 2 Strips, Oil Rubbed Bronze, L

£12.46
Delivery from £4.49

Command 3M 390435 051131982345 Modern Reflections Metal Hook and 2 Strips, Oil Rubbed Bronze, L

£18.83
Delivery from £4.49

Command 3M 390435 051131982345 Modern Reflections Metal Hook and 2 Strips, Oil Rubbed Bronze, L

In stock
£20.29
Free Delivery

Command 3M 390435 051131982345 Modern Reflections Metal Hook and 2 Strips, Oil Rubbed Bronze, L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.42
Free Delivery

Command 3M 390435 051131982345 Modern Reflections Metal Hook and 2 Strips, Oil Rubbed Bronze, L

In stock
£24.84
Free Delivery

Command 3M 390435 051131982345 Modern Reflections Metal Hook and 2 Strips, Oil Rubbed Bronze, L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.11

Command™ Large Modern Reflections Oil Rubbed Bronze Metal Hook

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.41
Delivery from £7.56
Command 3M 390435 051131982345 Modern Reflections Metal Hook and 2 Strips, Oil Rubbed Bronze, L

Cheapest offer

Suitable for home décor Suitable for arts and crafts projects Designed for easy usage and storage INCLUDES - 1 oil rubbed bronze hook, 2 large strips, 1 hook holds 5 lbs, Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: 3M
£12.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.