Command Adjustables Repositionable Hooks 12 Hooks + 24Strips/PK 17830CLR-12UKN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.00

Command Adjustables Repositionable Hooks 12 Hooks + 24Strips/PK 17830CLR-12UKN

In stock
£9.18
Free Delivery

Command Adjustable Repositionable Hooks 12pk 17830CLR-12UKN

3-5 days
£10.50
Free Delivery

Command Adjustables Repositionable Hooks 12 Hooks + 24Strips/PK 17830CLR-12UKN

In stock
£11.09
Free Delivery

Command Adjustables Repositionable Hooks 12 Hooks + 24Strips/PK 17830CLR-12UKN

In stock
£11.10
Free Delivery

Command Adjustables Repositionable Hooks 12 Hooks + 24Strips/PK 17830CLR-12UKN

In stock
£11.90
Free Delivery

17830Clr-12Ukn Command Adjustables Repositionable Hooks 12Pk

1-3 working days
£12.17
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

3M Command Adjustable Repositionable Clips 17840CLR-12UKN - 12 Clips & 24 Strips
£3.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Command Adjustables Repositionable Refill Strips 18pk 17820-18UKN
£7.13
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Command Medium Picture Hanging Strips, Pack of 12x2 Adhesive Strips, White - Damage Free Hanging & Adjustables Repositionable Clips 12 Clips + 24 strips/PK 17840CLR-12UKN
£20.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Command Adjustables Repositionable Clips, Pack of 15 Clips and 30 Strips, Transparent - Hanging Decorations and Fairy Lights Indoors, Damage Free Hanging
£19.99
1.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Command Adjustables Repositionable 1/2 lb Clips 16 Hooks 36 Strips/Pack
£30.03
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Command Adjustables Repositionable Hooks 12 Hooks + 24Strips/PK 17830CLR-12UKN

Cheapest offer

Damage-free hanging, holds strongly and removes cleanly DECORATE DAMAGE FREE: Say good bye to holes, marks or sticky residue on your walls, doors, cabinets or cupboards; Command Adjustables Hooks by 3M remove cleanly and keep your walls looking beautiful NO TOOLS REQUIRED: Easy to apply, no need for nails, screws or drills. Hang temporary or seasonal decor, small wreaths, banners, garland, and other lightweight items where you want without nails or a hammer STRONG & VERSATILE: Command Adjustables Hooks hold strongly on a variety of indoor surfaces including painted walls, finished wood, glass, tile, metal and other smooth surfaces. Holding power: 225g Pack contents: 12 Hooks and 24 Strips See usage instructions: Avoid touching the adhesive. Wait 7 days after painting before use. Use on clean, dry and smooth surfaces. For best results wipe wall with rubbing alcohol., Weight: 0.06944561253 pounds, Manufacturer: Command
£4.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk