Command Assorted Refill Strips, White, 8 Small 4 Medium 4 Large Strips

Command™ Assorted Adhesive and Refill Strips

Command Assorted Refill Strips, White, 8 Small 4 Medium 4 Large Strips

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery

Command Assorted Refill Strips, White, 8 Small 4 Medium 4 Large Strips

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

- Assorted Refill Strips, White, 16/Pack

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.66
Command Assorted Refill Strips, White, 8 Small 4 Medium 4 Large Strips

Cheapest offer

Easy to apply and remove, no tools required Holds strongly to flat surfaces Removes cleanly without surface damage Works on a variety of surfaces Contains 16 strips: 8 small, 4 medium, 4 large
£8.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Command Outdoor Refill Strips Assorted Multi-Pack with 4 Large (L), 4 Medium (M) and 8 Small (S) Adhesive Strips - for Hanging Decorations and Fairy Lights Outdoors - Damage Free Hanging (Pack of 2)
£10.18
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3M Command Refill Adhesive Strips, 8 S / 4 M / 4 L - Damage-Free, Holds up to 4.4 kg, White
£7.63
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Command Hang and Decorate Kit, Assorted Adhesive Strips and Hangers for Home Decor, Framed Pictures, Light Objects, Damage Free Hanging
£13.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49