Command Bath Hair Dryer Holder, Satin Nickel, Water Resistant Adhesive Strips - 1 Hairdryer Holder and 2 Large Strips - Damage Free Hanging

Command Bath Hair Dryer Holder Satin Nickel Bath39-SN, 1 Holder + 2 Large Strips 3M CLAW Silver One Size

Command Bath Hair Dryer Holder, Satin Nickel, Water Resistant Adhesive Strips - 1 Hairdryer Holder and 2 Large Strips - Damage Free Hanging

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.20
Delivery from £1.99

3M Command Bath Satin Nickel Hair Dryer Holder

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£11.20
Delivery from £3.99

Command Satin Nickel Bath Hair Dryer Holder BATH39-SN

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£14.14
Free Delivery

Command Bath Hair Dryer Holder, Satin Nickel, Water Resistant Adhesive Strips - 1 Hairdryer Holder and 2 Large Strips - Damage Free Hanging

£19.13
Delivery from £4.49

3M Command Command Bath Satin Nickel Hair Dryer Holder Bath39-Sn

1-3 working days
£20.98
Delivery from £6.00

Command Bath Hair Dryer Holder, Satin Nickel, Water Resistant Adhesive Strips - 1 Hairdryer Holder and 2 Large Strips - Damage Free Hanging

In stock
£23.10
Free Delivery

Command Bath Hair Dryer Holder, Satin Nickel, Water Resistant Adhesive Strips - 1 Hairdryer Holder and 2 Large Strips - Damage Free Hanging

In stock
£23.61
Free Delivery

Command Bath Hair Dryer Holder, Satin Nickel, Water Resistant Adhesive Strips - 1 Hairdryer Holder and 2 Large Strips - Damage Free Hanging

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.48
Free Delivery

Command Bath Hair Dryer Holder, Satin Nickel, Water Resistant Adhesive Strips - 1 Hairdryer Holder and 2 Large Strips - Damage Free Hanging

In stock
£26.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dog Cat Grooming Loop Adjustable Double Noose Ropes Pet Grooming Table Arm Bath Tub Strong Bite Resistant Steel Wire Material Two Sizes S L (L)
£12.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Orion Bath Towel Black - Soft Absorbent 100% Cotton Woven Abstract Textured Bathroom Towel with Bold Border, Everyday Use Large Bath Towel for Stylish Modern Bathrooms - Black
£18.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Custom Tin Wall Decor Sweet | A Young Girl With Striking Blue Eyes And Vibrant Orange Highlights In Her Hair. Lovely Farmhouse Decoration(20X30CM)
£14.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.04
Custom Tin Wall Decor Sweet | A Young Girl With Striking Blue Eyes And Vibrant Orange Highlights In Her Hair. Lovely Farmhouse Decoration(30X40CM)
£18.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.04
Command Bath Hair Dryer Holder, Satin Nickel, Water Resistant Adhesive Strips - 1 Hairdryer Holder and 2 Large Strips - Damage Free Hanging

Cheapest offer

Damage-free hanging, holds strongly and removes cleanly Easy to apply, no need for nails, screws or drills Strips stretch off cleanly without leaving holes, marks or sticky residue Suitable for most smooth surfaces including painted walls, tiles and glass Water Resistant Strips are effective in wet, humid and dry conditions. Ideal for use on tiles to avoid drilling and tile damage Holding power: 1.3 kg Pack contents: 1 hairdryer holder and 2 large strips, Weight: 0.324520449664 pounds, Manufacturer: 3M
£11.20
amazon.co.uk