Command Bath Soap Dish, 1 Soap Dish, 2 Mounting Bases, 2 Water-Resistant Adhesive Strips - Damage Free Hanging - Holds up to 900 g

Command BATH14 Bath Soap Dish with Water Resistant Strips ClearFrosted (1 Dish and 2 Strips) Command White One Size

Command Bath Soap Dish, 1 Soap Dish, 2 Mounting Bases, 2 Water-Resistant Adhesive Strips - Damage Free Hanging - Holds up to 900 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.61
Free Delivery

3M BATH14-ES FRS Soap Dish With Water-Resistant Strips - Pack Of 2

10-15 days
£9.86
Free Delivery

Command Bath Soap Dish, 1 Soap Dish, 2 Mounting Bases, 2 Water-Resistant Adhesive Strips - Damage Free Hanging - Holds up to 900 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bath14-Uk Command Bathroom Soap Dish

1-3 working days
£9.98
Delivery from £6.00

Command Bath Soap Dish, 1 Soap Dish, 2 Mounting Bases, 2 Water-Resistant Adhesive Strips - Damage Free Hanging - Holds up to 900 g

In stock
£11.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Command BATH-14 soap-Dishes, Frosted, M
£47.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Command BATH-14 soap-Dishes, Frosted, M
£47.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Command Bath Soap Dish, 1 Soap Dish, 2 Mounting Bases, 2 Water-Resistant Adhesive Strips - Damage Free Hanging - Holds up to 900 g

Cheapest offer

Damage-free hanging, holds strongly and removes cleanly Easy to apply, no need for nails, screws or drills Strips stretch off cleanly without leaving holes, marks or sticky residue Suitable for most smooth surfaces including painted walls, tiles, metal and wood Max Holding Power: 900 g Pack contents: 1 dish, 2 mounting bases and 2 strips Size: Large Colour: Frosted, Weight: 0.15 Pounds, Manufacturer: 3M
£9.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk