Command Outdoor Black Stainless Steel Wire Hooks - 2 Hooks, 3 Adhesive Strips - Damage Free Hanging

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.48
Delivery from £4.49

Command Outdoor Black Stainless Steel Wire Hooks - 2 Hooks, 3 Adhesive Strips - Damage Free Hanging

£5.75
Delivery from £4.49

3M Command Command Outdoor Black Stainless Steel Wire Hooks 17065Aw

1-3 working days
£7.49
Delivery from £6.00

Command Outdoor Blackstainless Steel Wire Hooks, 17065Aw, 2 Hooks, 3 Strips

3 to 5 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Command Outdoor Black Stainless Steel Wire Hooks - 2 Hooks, 3 Adhesive Strips - Damage Free Hanging

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

NIKE Men's Air Max Command Running Shoes, Multi Black Black Black, 6 UK
£119.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Shoes Skate Shoe DC Command Men's Leather Black/White 10 UK
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(6.5) Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 Sneakers Shoes
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.38
DC Shoes DC Command - Leather Shoes for Men - Leather Shoes - Men - Black
£55.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Air Max Command "Triple Black" sneakers 9-11.5-12-14
£110.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Command Outdoor Black Stainless Steel Wire Hooks - 2 Hooks, 3 Adhesive Strips - Damage Free Hanging

Cheapest offer

ORGANISE DAMAGE-FREE - Say goodbye to holes, marks, or sticky residue on your walls, doors, cabinets, or cupboards; Command Hooks by 3M are easy to use and help keep your walls looking beautiful NO TOOLS REQUIRED- Hang BBQ utensils, wreaths, signs, thermometers and more where you want without nails or a hammer STRONG AND VERSATILE- Command Outdoor Wire Hooks hold strongly on a variety of smooth outdoor surfaces, such as UPVC, aluminium or painted wooden doors, siding, or trim REMOVES CLEANLY- Reorganise when inspiration strikes; These outdoor hooks leave no sticky adhesive behind; Perfect to use on smooth outdoor surfaces Pack contents: 2 Hooks and 3 Medium Strips Holding power: 900 g Size: Medium Strip type: Outdoor Water-Resistant, Weight: 0.039 pounds, Manufacturer: 3M
£4.48
amazon.co.uk