Command Poster Strips (Pack of 12) 7100336670

Used Offers from

Command Poster Strips (Pack of 12) 7100336670

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2.74
Delivery from £4.74

3M Command Poster Hanging Strips 12 Count 17024 White

1-4 days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.99

Command Adhesive Strips White Pack of 12

1 Working Day
£3.83
Delivery from £2.95

Command Poster Mounting Adhesive Strips, White - 12 Adhesive Strips - Ideal for Hanging Posters, Schedules, Calendars or Pictures without Frames - Damage Free Hanging

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

3M Command Poster Strips - 12 Pack

in stock 3-5 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £4.49

Command Poster Mounting Adhesive Strips, White - 12 Adhesive Strips - Ideal for Hanging Posters, Schedules, Calendars or Pictures without Frames - Damage Free Hanging

In stock
£4.25
Free Delivery

Command Poster Mounting Adhesive Strips, White - 12 Adhesive Strips - Ideal for Hanging Posters, Schedules, Calendars or Pictures without Frames - Damage Free Hanging

In stock
£4.29
Free Delivery

3M Command White Poster Adhesive Strip, Pack Of 12

1-3 working days
£4.38
Delivery from £5.00

3M Command White Poster Adhesive Strip, Pack Of 12

1-3 working days
£4.38
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

3M Command Strips Hooks Large, Medium, Small Damage Free Picture Poster Hanging
£13.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Command Poster Strips 17204WHI 5 kg Foam, Plastic White 4 Pairs
£4.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
3M Command Strips Hooks Large, Medium, Small Damage Free Picture Poster Hanging
£13.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Command Poster Strips (Pack of 12) 7100336670

Cheapest offer

For use at home or in the office, these Command Poster Strips are an innovative solution for hanging posters, calendars and pictures without frames securely and damage-free. They hold strongly and remove cleanly using 3M stretch-release technology. Without the need for nails or tools of any kind, these innovative hanging strips are the perfect alternative to double sided tape, drawing pins and tack. This pack contains 12 adhesive strips in white.
£2.74
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk