Command Round Cord Clip 4/Pkg-Clear
17017Clr Command Clear Round Cord Clips
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £6.00
Command 17017CLR Round Cord Clip, Plastic, Clear
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.40
3.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Command 17017CLR Round Cord Clip, Plastic, Clear
In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery
Similar products
Command Round Cord Clips, Clear, 10-Clips (17017CLR-10ES) by Command
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Command Clear Round Cord Clips, 4 Clips and 5 Adhesive Strips, Transparent - Damage Free Hanging - Hanging Lights and Cable Management
£5.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Command Round Cord Clips, Damage Free Hanging Cable Clips, No Tools Wall Clips for Hanging Electrical Cables, 13 Clear Cord Clips and 16 Command Strips
£17.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Command Clear Round Cord Clips, 4 Clips and 5 Adhesive Strips, Transparent - Damage Free Hanging - Hanging Lights and Cable Management (Pack of 2)
£8.23
4.12 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Command 3M 17017CLR-VP 3M Clear Round Cord Clips w/Clear Adhesive Strips - Quantity 4
£34.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery