Chuck 70 High Top - female - Comme des Garçons Play - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

COMME DES GARÇONS PLAY X CONVERSE Sneakers Men color White - Size: 4 - male

Chuck 70 High Top - female - Comme des Garçons Play - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£116.50
Delivery from £5.45

COMME DES GARÇONS PLAY X CONVERSE Sneakers Men color White - Size: 4 - male

8-9 days
£150.00
Free Delivery
Chuck 70 High Top - female - Comme des Garçons Play - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Cheapest offer

Comme des Garçons Play x Converse Chuck 70 High Top pairs Converse’s classic Chuck 70 silhouette with Play’s signature heart motif for a standout high-top sneaker suitable for everyday wear. Key attributes: White | Canvas | Durable rubber sole | Lace-up fastening | Rubber toe cap | High-top silhouette | Red heart with eyes motif on the outer side | Converse All Star logo on the inner side | White rubber sole and laces | Black stripe along the heel | Dimensions & fit: Sole height: 2.5 cm | Composition & care: Outer: 100% cotton | Lining: 100% cotton | Sole: 100% rubber | Wipe gently.
£116.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

COMME DES GARÇONS 2 100 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£102.99
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
COMME DES GARÇONS Cooper 100 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£126.76
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Comme Des GarÇons Amazingreen Vaporizer 50ml Eau De Parfum Green Woman
£79.22
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Comme Des GarÇons Garçons Wonderwood 50ml Eau De Parfum Golden Men
£79.22
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Comme des Garcons 2 MAN Eau de Toilette
£102.99
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00