MonsterShop Kukoo 70Cm Wide Electric Griddle

Commercial Electric Griddle Countertop Kitchen Hotplate BBQ Stainless Steel 73cm

MonsterShop Kukoo 70Cm Wide Electric Griddle

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

70cm Commercial Electric Griddle Countertop Kitchen Hotplate Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
GBP 219.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

73cm Commercial Electric Griddle Countertop Kitchen Hotplate Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

Commercial Electric Griddle Countertop Kitchen Hotplate BBQ Stainless Steel 73cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo 70cm Commercial Electric Countertop Hotplate Griddle, 73cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

70cm Commercial Electric Countertop Hotplate Griddle, 73cm x

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Saro Electric Griddle Plate, Professional electric griddle - Modell Fry Top GM 610R, tabletop
£527.30
Go to shop
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Griddle Plate, Stainless Steel Electric Griddle Countertop Hot Plate Commercial BBQ Grill for Fry Eggs Pies Meets Hamburgers 21.65" x 16.14" x 8.27" (UK Plug, 220~240V)
£96.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Commercial Electric Griddle,Stainless Steel Grill,14" Electric Griddle
£82.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Electric Griddle, Commercial Electric Flat Top Griddle,Stainless Steel Teppanyaki Grill with Temperature Control (54x40cm)
£149.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
73cm Commercial Electric Griddle Countertop Stainless Steel Hot Plate
£144.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Kukoo 70Cm Wide Electric Griddle

Cheapest offer

Be the most popular person at every gathering with this 70cm wide electric griddle from KuKoo, because you can cook a catering-sized amount of food without making any mess.The electric griddle is made from easy to clean stainless steel, has a built-in splash guard and a drainage trough to funnel food debris tidily away for neat disposal later, so it's a doddle to keep everything spotless and tidy even during cooking, whilst also protecting the food from contamination.Sitting on a standard worktop, the low profile griddle design makes it a comfortable working height and the 34kg weight means it can easily find a space in any café, restaurant, mobile catering van, BBQ or even a particularly well-kitted-out domestic kitchen.The electric griddle has an energy efficient hotplate to give you even heat distribution of up to 300ºC over the 70cm cooking surface, as well as accurate thermostats for ultimate control, so there's no excuse for not having perfectly done food every time, no matter wh
£189.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)