MonsterShop Kukoo Waffle Maker Machine Commercial Rotating Round Iron Non-Stick Electric 1000W

Commercial Stainless Steel Non-Stick Waffle Maker Restaurant Round Iron Plate

MonsterShop Kukoo Waffle Maker Machine Commercial Rotating Round Iron Non-Stick Electric 1000W

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Commercial Stainless Steel Non-Stick Waffle Maker Restaurant Round Iron Plate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Waffle Maker Commercial Catering Kitchen Waffle Iron Non-Stick FREE Waffle Tongs

Cheapest Price
£114.99
GBP 114.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Single Waffle Maker Machine Rotating Round Deep Fill Non-Stick

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Commercial Waffle Maker Machine Rotating Round Iron Non-Stick Electric 1000W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
GBP 114.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

KuKoo Single Waffle Maker Machine Rotating Round Deep Fill

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Kukoo Single Waffle Maker In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£114.99
MonsterShop Kukoo Waffle Maker Machine Commercial Rotating Round Iron Non-Stick Electric 1000W

Cheapest offer

Enhance your commercial kitchen and expertly bake irresistible treats with this single waffle maker from KuKoo! This professional yet compact waffle maker is designed to delight waffle enthusiasts with its convenience, versatility, and mouthwatering results. Crafted with a sleek and durable stainless steel outer material, this waffle maker not only looks stylish in any kitchen but also ensures longevity and sturdiness. The non-stick round baking plates, made from a combination of Teflon and aluminium, ensure that your waffles release effortlessly, making the cleaning process a breeze. This waffle maker also comes with a complimentary set of serving tongs, making it effortless to lift and serve your waffles hot and fresh.One of the standout features of this waffle maker is its auto temperature function, allowing you to set the ideal temperature ranging from 50°C to 250°C for consistent and even cooking. The adjustable temperature ensures you have full control over your waffle's crispine
£114.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vogue Heavy Duty Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£23.03
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/4 Gastronorm Notched Lid
£10.35
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£31.94
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£12.17
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery