Communication and Conflict - 9780198727415

Communication and Conflict: Italian Diplomacy in the Early Renaissance, 1350-1520 (Oxford Studies In Medieval European History)

Communication and Conflict - 9780198727415

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.54
Free Delivery

Communication and Conflict: Italian Diplomacy in the Early Renaissance, 1350-1520 (Oxford Studies In Medieval European History)

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£126.24
Free Delivery

Communication and Conflict: Italian Diplomacy in the Early Renaissance, 1350-1520 (Oxford Studies In Medieval European History)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.50
Free Delivery

Isabella Lazzarini - Communication and Conflict Italian Diplomacy in - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.81
Free Delivery

Communication and Conflict: Italian Diplomacy in the Early Renaissance, 1350-1520 (Oxford Studies In Medieval European History)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£151.20
Free Delivery

Communication and Conflict: Italian Diplomacy in the Early Renaissance, 1350-1520 (Oxford Studies In Medieval European History)

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£164.50
Free Delivery

Communication and Conflict: Italian Diplomacy in the Early Renaissance, 1350-152

Will usually delivered within 16 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Experiencing the Israeli-Palestinian Conflict: Children, Peace Communication and Socialization
£30.06
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parallel Parenting: The Strategic Survival Guide - How Divorced Parents Protect Themselves, Reduce Conflict, and Regain Control Through Structured Communication
£8.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Communication and Conflict - 9780198727415

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: History, Political Science / Publication Name: Communication and Conflict : Italian Diplomacy in the Early Renaissance, 1350-1520 / Book Title: Communication and Conflict / Item Length: 9.2 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Subject: International Relations / General, Europe / General, International Relations / Diplomacy / Series: Oxford Studies in Medieval European History Ser. / Publication Year: 2015 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 1 in / Author: Isabella Lazzarini / Item Width: 6.1 in / Item Weight: 23.1 oz. / Number of Pages: 336 Pages
£122.54
ebay.co.uk