Comodynes The Miracle Instant Self-Tanner 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.18
Free Delivery

Comodynes Self-Tanning The Miracle Instant 200ml

in stock
£17.95
Delivery from £3.99

Comodynes Self-Tanning The Miracle Instant 200ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Delivery from £2.99

Self-Tanning Spray Comodynes the Miracle Instant (200 ml)

2-3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Comodynes The Miracle Instant Self-Tanner 200ml

Cheapest offer

A fast, even-looking tan without the wait, Comodynes The Miracle Instant Self-Tanner is a self-tanning spray for face and body. The streak-free, fast-drying formula develops a natural-looking result in hours, with drying time typically between 10 and 25 minutes. Applied directly to skin or via an application glove, the fine mist spreads easily in short, quick movements. It is formulated with DHA (5.4%) and erythrulose (0.5%), and is finished with a pleasant, summery fragrance. The formula is also made to avoid leaving marks or stains on clothes. Key features Self-tanning spray for face and body Streak-free, fast-drying formula Dries in 10-25 minutes Does not leave marks or stains on clothes Contains DHA (5.4%) and erythrulose (0.5%) Pleasant, summery fragrance 200ml How to use Spray directly onto the body or onto an application glove from around 30...
£15.18
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com