Slim Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet with Door and Shelves Freestanding Bathroom

Compact White Bathroom Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves

Slim Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet with Door and Shelves Freestanding Bathroom

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.43
Free Delivery

VASAGLE Slim Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet 20x18x80cm White Freestanding

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.33
Free Delivery

Slim Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet with Door and Shelves Freestanding Bathroom

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.94
Free Delivery

Freestanding Slim Bathroom Cabinet with Door and Shelves, Cloud White / 20 x 18 x 80 cm

4 to 7 business days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Adjustable Shelves Slim Bathroom Cabinet - Lockable, Freestanding White Unit

£44.99
Free Delivery
Slim Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet with Door and Shelves Freestanding Bathroom

Cheapest offer

Recommended uses for product: Toilet paper / Date First Available: 27 Aug. 2021 / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Double door / Size: 20 x 18 x 80 cm / Global Trade Identification Number: 00194343021645 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 15 Kilograms / Special Features: Lockable / Finish type: Lacquered / Colour: White / Frame material: Engineered Wood / Number of Shelves: 3 / Top material type: Engineered Wood / Manufacturer: VASAGLE / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Adjustable,Compact / Number of pieces: 1 / Back material type: Engineered Wood / Room type: Bathroom / Item model number: 0194343021645 / Material: Engineered Wood / Brand Name: VASAGLE / Included components: 1 x column cabinet, 1 x bag with assembly tools, 1 x anti-tip acc / Number of Drawers: 1 / Installation type: Floor Mount / Number of compartments: 3 / Assembly Required: Yes / Special feature: Lockable / Mounting type: Wall Mount / Handle Material: Stainless Steel / Item Weight: 4.8 Kilograms / Weight limit: 15 Kilograms / Product dimensions: 20D x 18W x 80H centimetres / Base type: Legs
£33.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cloakroom Basin Villeroy and Boch O.novo Compact , 1 hole, With overflow, Unpolished, Washbasin left 360mm Alpine White CeramicPlus AntiBac
£197.73
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Countertop Basin Laufen PRO S Compact 1 hole 380x175x550mm White Clean Coat
£188.71
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Cloakroom Basin Villeroy and Boch O.novo Compact , 1 hole, Without overflow, Unpolished, Washbasin right 360mm Alpine White CeramicPlus AntiBac
£197.73
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Countertop Basin Laufen PRO S Compact 1 hole 380x175x600mm White Clean Coat
£198.29
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Cloakroom Basin Villeroy and Boch O.novo Compact , 1 hole, With overflow, Unpolished, Washbasin right 360mm Alpine White CeramicPlus AntiBac
£197.73
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90