Vanmax

Compasal Van Max ( 235/65 R16C 115/113T )

Used Offers from

Vanmax

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£65.82
Delivery from £6.00

235/65 R16C 115/113T Compasal VANMAX - 235 65 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.32
GBP 69.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Compasal Van Max 235/65 R16C 115/113T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.53
GBP 83.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

X4 235/65R16C COMPASAL VANMAX 115/113T 8PR COMMERCIAL TYRES - TOP B WET GRIP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.85
GBP 67.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vanmax

Cheapest offer

Compasal is a tire brand produced by Shandong Haohua Tire Co., Ltd., a Chinese company founded in 2011. The brand offers a wide range of tires, including those for passenger cars, SUVs, vans, and commercial vehicles. Compasal tires are designed to provide reliable performance, increased durability, and fuel efficiency, meeting the needs of modern drivers. Compasal products comply with international quality and safety standards, allowing distribution across various markets worldwide.
£65.82
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk