Compeed Blister Plasters Extreme 5 Pack - Hydrocolloid Foot Treatment - Heal Fast

Compeed Extreme Medium Blister Plasters - 5 pcs

Compeed Blister Plasters Extreme 5 Pack - Hydrocolloid Foot Treatment - Heal Fast

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.39
Delivery from £2.82

Compeed Extreme Anti-blister Plaster

Unknown
£6.99

Compeed Blister Plasters Extreme 5 Pack - Hydrocolloid Foot Treatment - Heal Fast

In stock
£7.29
1.46 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Compeed Blister Plasters Extreme 5 Pack - Hydrocolloid Foot Treatment - Heal Fast

In stock
£8.74
Free Delivery

Compeed Blister Plasters Extreme One Size

3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

Compeed Blister Plasters Extreme 5 Pack - Hydrocolloid Foot Treatment - Heal Fast

In stock
£9.19
Free Delivery

Compeed Blister Plasters Extreme 5 Pack - Hydrocolloid Foot Treatment - Heal Fast

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.47
Delivery from £4.49

Compeed Blister Plasters Extreme 5 Pack - Hydrocolloid Foot Treatment - Heal Fast

Unknown
£10.49
Delivery from £4.49
Compeed Blister Plasters Extreme 5 Pack - Hydrocolloid Foot Treatment - Heal Fast

Cheapest offer

Faster Healing Blisters With Hydrocolloid Technology - Compeed Blister Plasters use Hydrocolloid Technology. This is where the plaster forms a second skin that keeps the blister moist and speeds up healing. Whilst preventing infection from bacteria Deep Cushioning Patches - Compeed Blister Plasters contain deep cushioning pads for blisters. This helps prevent painful rubbing, which is common with heel, foot and toe blisters that sit close to shoes or clothes and have been caused by rubbing Waterproof & Rub Proof Blister Plaster Design - Unlike regular plasters, tape or medical dressing, Compeed Blister Plasters use special adhesive and tapered edges to help stick tight in place without rubbing off. They are also breathable & Waterproof Pack Of 5 Extreme Individually Wrapped Blister Plasters - This pack contains 5 assorted plasters. Great for treating blisters on the heel, foot, or other areas. They are also individually wrapped making them great for use on the go 95% Of Users Agreed That Compeed Provides Instant Pain Relief* - Compeed Blister Plasters have also been clinically tested for effectiveness against Blisters. In a 2021 study, 95% of participants reported instant pain relief with Compeed Plasters *Compeed Clinical Study For MDR (2021)
£6.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Compeed Blister Extreme Healing Medium Plasters 5 Plasters
£19.33
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Compeed Blister Plaster Extreme - 5 Pack for Ultimate Sports Comfort and Protection
£9.99
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Compeed Ampollas Sport 5 Uds
£9.63
1.93 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
COMPEED Blister Extreme Plasters (5 Plasters)
£9.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49