Compex Corebelt 5.0 Massage Belt Blue L-XL L-XL Black

Compex Unisex Corebelt 5.0 Electrostimulator, Black, L-XL UK

Compex Corebelt 5.0 Massage Belt Blue L-XL L-XL Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£144.49
Delivery from £6.99

Compex Corebelt 5.0 Unisex-Adult Ab and Lumbar Electro Stimulation Belt (EMS), 9 Programs for a Flatter, Firmer Stomach Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.99
Free Delivery

Compex Corebelt 5.0 Unisex-Adult Ab and Lumbar Electro Stimulation Belt (EMS), 9 Programs for a Flatter, Firmer Stomach Black

Cheapest Total Price
£151.99
Free Delivery

Compex Corebelt 5.0 Unisex-Adult Ab and Lumbar Electro Stimulation Belt (EMS), 9 Programs for a Flatter, Firmer Stomach Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£151.99
Free Delivery
Compex Corebelt 5.0 Massage Belt Blue L-XL L-XL Black

Cheapest offer

Compex CoreBelt 5.0 Discover the must-have Compex Corebelt 5.0. In addition to sculpting, toning and slimming your waistline, this belt helps you improve your posture. It works your ab and lower back muscles in depth, so you can improve your stability and prevent back pain.This belt offers a range of objectives, so whether you´re new to the technique of electrostimulation or a more seasoned user wanting to challenge yourself, this is the product for you. Simply follow the Corebelt app to achieve your goal. The coaching objectives on the app are based on 18 sessions, to be carried out over 6 weeks. We will help you maintain your motivation with our personalized session reminders.Corebelt 5.0 also offers 2 lower back massage programs. The first program, called ´Relax my lower back´, releases back tension often caused by stress, fatigue or poor posture. This program helps to alleviate these tensions and prevents them from setting in over the long term. The second program, ´Deep Massage´,
£144.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)