Various Artists The Red Bird Story: Part Two - 180g - sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record CHARLYLP0006-2 Charly/Red Bird 2012 Audiophile

Compilation - Red Bird Story Vol. 2 [VINYL]

Various Artists The Red Bird Story: Part Two - 180g - sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record CHARLYLP0006-2 Charly/Red Bird 2012 Audiophile

Cheapest Total Price
within 1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.35

Compilation - Red Bird Story Vol. 2 [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£60.36
Delivery from £1.26

Compilation - Red Bird Story Vol. 2 [VINYL]

In stock
£61.63
Free Delivery

THE RED BIRD STORY VOL.2 2 VINYL LP POP INTERNATIONAL NEW

Will usually delivered within 51 - 58 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.27
Delivery from £4.02
Various Artists The Red Bird Story: Part Two - 180g - sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record CHARLYLP0006-2 Charly/Red Bird 2012 Audiophile

Cheapest offer

VARIOUS ARTISTS The Red Bird Story: Part Two (2012 UK/EU Direct Metal Mastered Limited Edition 30-track 2-LP pressed on audiophile quality180g vinyl gatefold picture sleeve. Superb collection drawn from Jerry Lieber and Mike Stollers shortlived Red Bird imprint look out for seminal early 60s classics from Shangri-Las Trade Winds Barry Mann Evie Sands and more- essential! Picture sleeve factory sealed from new CHARLYLP0006-2) Track Listing: A1 -The Shangri-Las Out In The Streets A2 -Jeff Barry Ill Still Love You A3 -Jimmy Rice Or Not At All A4 -Ronnie Mitchell Having A Party A5 -The Trade Winds The Girl From Greenwich Village A6 -Sam Hawkins Hold On Baby A7 -Steve Rossi Nobody But You A8 -The Ad Libs Ask Anybody B1 -The Bouquets Welcome To My Heart B2 -The Goodies The Dum Dum Ditty B3 -Evie Sands Take Me For A Little While B4 -Ellie Greenwich You Dont Know B5 -Ellie Greenwich Baby B6 -Barry Man We Gotta Get Out Of This Place B7 -Roddie Joy If Theres Anything Else You Want (Let Me Know)
£24.99
within 1-3 working days
uk.rarevinyl.com

Similar products

Compilation - Red Bird Story Vol. 1 [VINYL]
£37.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Compilation - Linval Thompson Trojan Roots Album Collection
£23.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99