Complete set Beer Dispenser, Beer Machine - Kontakt 40/K, 2-line dry cooling device made of stainless steel, 50 liters/h, with membrane pump, Green Line Type S, Type G
Cheapest Total Price
1 - 3 work days
£1,054.00
Free Delivery
Dual-Line Stainless Steel Beer Dispenser Set
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,068.66
Free Delivery
14 Variants from £810.08
Contactor 40/K 2-Line Stainless Steel Beer Dispenser 50L/h Dry Cooling
£825.20
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contactor 40/K 2-Line Stainless Steel Beer Dispenser 50L/h Air Cooled
£857.13
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contactor 40/K 2-Line Stainless Steel Beer Dispenser 50L/h Dry Cooling
£810.08
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contactor 40/K 2-Line Beer Dispensing System Stainless Steel 50L/h Keykeg
£864.70
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Complete set Beer Dispenser, Beer Machine - Kontakt 40/K, 2-line dry cooling device made of stainless steel, 50 liters/h, with membrane pump, Green Line Type M, Type G
£1,058.00
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contactor 40/K 2-Line Stainless Steel Beer Dispenser 50L/h Dry Cooling
£1,044.53
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contactor 40/K 2-Line Stainless Steel Beer Dispenser 50L/h Köpi Tahp
£1,041.17
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beer cooler Lindr Kontakt 40/K-2 taps- stainless steel, 50 L-Beer dispenser
£863.32
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Complete set Beer Dispenser, Beer Machine - Kontakt 40/K, 2-line dry cooling device made of stainless steel, 50 liters/h, with membrane pump, Green Line Type G, Type M
£1,058.00
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
Contactor 40/K 2-Line Stainless Steel Beer Dispenser 50L/h Green Line
£1,039.49
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Complete set Beer Dispenser, Beer Machine - JET 30 beer case, flow cooler 1-line dry cooler, up to 35 liters/h none
£592.00
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
Complete set, beer dispenser, Lindr PYGMY 25, Beer tap chiller, dispenser - 1-line beer dry cooler, 35 litres, Green Line Type S
£779.00
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
Under counter Complete set - Beer Dispenser, Beer Machine - JET 30 1-line home draft beer pump dispenser, 35 liter/h Type D
£762.00
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
Under counter Complete set - Beer Dispenser, Beer Machine - JET 30 1-line home draft beer pump dispenser, 35 liter/h none
£723.00
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
Complete set Beer Dispenser, Beer Machine - Kontakt 40/K, 2-line dry cooling device made of stainless steel, 50 liters/h, with membrane pump, Green Line Type G, NC adapter
£1,033.00
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery