Composite WPC Decking Boards Grey x 7 Reversible 3D Groove Effect 2 Sided Panelling Wood Plastic UV Protected 2.9m Long Panels With Edging Trim 3.05SQM Coverage FREE Clips & Screw Fixings Included

Used Offers from

Composite WPC Decking Boards Grey x 7 Reversible 3D Groove Effect 2 Sided Panelling Wood Plastic UV Protected 2.9m Long Panels With Edging Trim 3.05SQM Coverage FREE Clips & Screw Fixings Included

Cheapest Price
In stock
£174.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Composite Wpc Decking Boards Grey X 7 Reversible

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£174.99
Free Delivery

Jardi Composite Decking Boards x 7 - Castle Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£174.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Composite Decking Boards X 7 - Castle Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£174.99

Similar products

WOLTU WPC Composite Decking Tiles Set of 22 Interlocking Wood Effect Terrace Tiles Flooring with Click System - Anthracite, 30 x 30 cm(2 m²)
£58.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WOLTU WPC Composite Decking Tiles Set of 11 Interlocking Wood Effect Terrace Tiles Flooring with Click System - Light Grey, 30 x 30 cm(1 m²)
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Composite WPC Decking Boards Grey x 7 Reversible 3D Groove Effect 2 Sided Panelling Wood Plastic UV Protected 2.9m Long Panels With Edging Trim 3.05SQM Coverage FREE Clips & Screw Fixings Included

Cheapest offer

Custom Look with Dual-Sided Elegance: The modern grey finish pairs with a reversible surface - choose between 2 contemporary groove styles to suit your aesthetic. Whether you're going for natural charm or contemporary lines, this versatile design adapts to your vision. Built to Last, Made to Relax: Engineered from durable composite wood, these boards are weather-resistant and made to endure heavy use. With no need for painting, sanding or sealing, they offer stress-free upkeep that keeps your space looking fresh all year round. Finishing Touches That Elevate: Included corner trims provide a sleek, professional edge that ties your whole decking area together. Designed to match perfectly, they add a clean, seamless finish to steps, corners and perimeters. Extensive Coverage: Each pack includes seven generously sized 290cm long boards, covering approximately 3.05m² with ease. It’s ideal for quickly transforming patios, walkways or terraces with fewer materials and maximum impact. Hassle-Free Installation: With clip and screw fixings included, assembly is straightforward - even for first-timers. The secure hidden fixings create a neat, polished surface with no visible joins or fuss., Weight: 117.285923384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£174.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk