Relaxdays Set of 3 Metal Compost Bins Black

Compost bin Metal Garden Composter Steel Leaf Collector 560 Litres Rust-proof

Relaxdays Set of 3 Metal Compost Bins Black

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£100.70
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Metal Compost Bin, Set of 3, Garden Waste Composter, HWD: 70 x 90 x 90 cm, 560 Litres, Wire, Steel, Black

Unknown
£102.12
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Metal Compost Bin, Set of 3, Garden Waste Composter, HWD: 70 x 90 x 90 cm, 560 Litres, Wire, Steel, Black

In stock
£104.90
Free Delivery

Compost bin Metal Garden Composter Steel Leaf Collector 560 Litres Rust-proof

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares 510018 Compost Bin with Handle, Red, Metal, H20 x W15 x D15cm
£17.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pebbly Compost Bin 7L – Metal with Bamboo Charcoal Filter – Slate
£36.98
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WENKO Nero Compost Bin 6 L, Metal, Lid with Silicone Ring, with 3 Activated Carbon Filters to Neutralisate Odours, Labelling Label, Dimensions (W x D x H): Diameter 22.5 x 22.5 cm, Black
£31.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Red Metal Eco Compost Bin
£19.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Living Nostalgia French Grey Compost Bin
£20.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 3 Metal Compost Bins Black

Cheapest offer

Do you want to cultivate your garden in an environmentally friendly way and produce valuable compost at the same time? This metal composter in a set of 3 is the ideal solution for you! Made of black steel wire mesh, this robust compost bin offers plenty of space for leaves, grass and garden waste. Thanks to the simple construction, you can quickly start composting. Each of the 3 leaf composters has a capacity of approx. 560 L, which is particularly suitable for large gardens with lots of garden waste.Mesh Composter in Detail- Dimensions H x W x D: approx. 70 x 90 x 90 cm- Dimensions per element H x W: approx. 70 x 90 cm- Mesh size H x W: approx. 9.5 x 4.5 cm- Capacity: approx. 560 L- Weight per element: approx. 3.7 kg- Material: Steel- Colour: BlackBlack Compost Bin Made of Steel Wire Mesh- Set of 3 offers plenty of space for composting leaves, grass, garden waste- Open structure for good aeration and accelerated rotting process- Use the compost produced as natural fertiliser for your
£100.70
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk