Compression Shorts Salewa Puez 4 M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£52.62
Delivery from £16.99

Compression Shorts Salewa Puez 4 Vert M

2-6 working days
£53.81
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez 4 Shorts Grey M Men

1 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Puez 4 Short Dark Olive - M - Hiking shorts

4 to 5 working days
£61.51
Delivery from £19.99

Salewa Puez 4 Shorts Men

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.02
Free Delivery

Salewa - Puez 4 Shorts - Shorts size 32, olive/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£64.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£59.31
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST 2XL
£59.31
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez 4 Shorts Women
£52.62
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez 4 Shorts Women
£53.55
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez 4 L
£53.55
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Compression Shorts Salewa Puez 4 M

Cheapest offer

Designed for progressive trekkers and modern-day explorers. The lightweight Puez 4 hiking and trekking shorts are wind resistant/wicking/breathable and durable. Their cut is running short inspired/and the lightweight fabric has 4-way stretch performance for unrestricted mobility.The flat/internally adjustable waistband works well under a backpack carrying system and there are two open hand pockets and one zip-secure slash cargo pocket.This Salewa Committed product is made from bluesign®-approved softshell fabric and manufactured according to additionally strict and independently-audited environmental and social responsibility standards.Our no-nonsense lightweight trekking shorts.Caractéristiques :absorbantstretch 4-wayséchage rapide
£52.62
4 days
directrunning.co.uk