Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Night Blue - M

Compression Shorts Salewa Puez Talveno DST M

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Night Blue - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£49.08
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.19
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Night Blue - M

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch shorts, designed in the Dolomites and ideal for summer use in the mountains, are wind-resistant and quick-drying, perfect for hiking and trekking. Made from Salewa’s lightweight Durastretch softshell fabric, which has 4-way stretch, their regular trekking-specific fit combines with the stretch fabric to offer complete freedom of movement.The two zippered hand pockets and the rear zip pocket allow you to store your essentials, while the ergonomically shaped, adjustable waistband with snap button and belt loops fits comfortably when wearing a backpack.This product is made with bluesign-approved fabric, which means it has been monitored from the factory to the final product and is subject to strict audits to ensure it is harmless to the environment and to people.Features:Use: OutdoorFit: RegularInternally adjustable waistbandBelt loopsTwo zip pocketsOpen back pocket
£49.08
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Women's Compression Shorts Puez 4 M
£44.85
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£51.16
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez 4 Shorts Black S Woman
£44.85
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£51.16
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez 4 Shorts Beige 2XL Men
£44.85
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99