Compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing 46/48

Cheapest Price
4 days
£20.76
Delivery from £16.99

Compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing Blanc 46/48

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£20.76
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - RU Compression Stabilizing - Running socks size 46-48, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£22.21
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing M So Lyocell Functional Yarn With Compression 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2007, 11-12.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing M So Lyocell Functional Yarn With Compression 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2007, 11-12.5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU Compression Stabilizing Men Running Socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing M So Lyocell Functional Yarn With Compression 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2007, 11-12.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing M So Lyocell Functional Yarn With Compression 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2007, 11-12.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.72
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Women's knee-high compression socks Falke RU 35/38 W2
£37.75
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Compression socks Men-khaki, grey, Size 42-43
£15.90
Compare 9 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Falke RU Compression Energy Compression socks Women-white, red, Size 39-42W2
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
Knee-highs Falke SK4 Energizer Noir 39/41
£26.86
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke RU Compression Energy Compression socks Women-white, red, Size 39-42W1
£38.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing 46/48

Cheapest offer

RU Compression Stabilizing" socks from jogging stabilize the ankle and reduce the risk of injury. Compression at the ankle activates sensors and increases basic muscle tension. The moisture-wicking 3-layer construction, featuring lyocell, keeps feet cool, dry and prevents blisters. It also neutralizes odors. Optimal fit and padding, tailored to the specific requirements of right and left feet, ensure maximum comfort. Socks with enhanced stability and reduced risk of sprains 3-layer construction wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-free Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Compression zones for increased stability and reduced risk of sprains Fresh vegan lyocell blend Socks with enhanced stability and reduced risk of sprains 3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-free Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Compression zones for increased stability and reduced risk of sprains Fresh vegan lyo.
£20.76
4 days
directrunning.co.uk