Compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing Blanc 39/41

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£16.69
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE RU Compression Stabilizing Men Running Socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.21
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£28.72
Delivery from £9.99
Compression socks Falke RU Stabilizing Blanc 39/41

Cheapest offer

The "RU Compression Stabilizing" running socks stabilise the ankle and thus reduce the risk of injury. The compression at the ankle activates the sensors and increases the base tension of the muscles. The three-layer construction, which wicks away moisture, features lyocell, keeping your feet cool, dry, and preventing blister formation. It neutralises odours. The optimal fit and padding, tailored to the specific requirements of the right and left foot, ensure maximum comfort.Socks providing increased stability and reduced risk of sprainsThree-layer construction that wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific needs of the foot (true foot L/R)Compression zones to increase stability and reduce the risk of sprainsFresh vegan lyocell blendSocks providing increased stability and reduced risk of sprainsThree-layer construction that wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to t...
£16.69
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.