Compressport Free Belt indigo blue - XL-XXL

Used Offers from

Compressport Free Belt indigo blue - XL-XXL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£20.75
Delivery from £8.99

Compressport Free Belt (with storage) - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£23.39
Delivery from £4.99

Compressport - Free Belt - Hip bag size XL/XXL, purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.65
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Compressport Free Belt Black Logo White - XL-XXL
£17.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Compressport Free Belt Black Logo White - XS-S
£23.39
Compare 6 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Compressport Free Belt PRO Black Logo White - XS-S
£32.02
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Compressport Free Belt PRO Black Logo White - XL-XXL
£32.02
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
COMPRESSPORT Belt Cinturon de Trail Running, Black, M/L
£20.75
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Compressport Free Belt indigo blue - XL-XXL

Cheapest offer

The Compressport Free belt answers many annoying questions and opens up a world of possibilities for carrying food and small belongings while doing sport. The single, flexible mesh compartment wraps around the hips and can carry a phone, keys and groceries. You can also fit a bottle and an extra layer without having to worry about it bouncing uncomfortably. The elastic bands allow you to access it quickly and easily, while the ergonomic design and elastic fabric keep the belt snug on the hips for total freedom of movement in the upper body. It is soft, breathable and comfortable to exercise without chafing.Features:Developed for athletes who need to carry all the essentialsComposition: 70% polyamide, 24% polyester, 5% elastane, 1% polypropyleneWeight: 60g
£20.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk