Compressport Full Recovery 2.0 Leg Sleeves black - T4

COMPRESSPORT Full Legs Recovery 2.0 - Mixte - Black - size 10/12.5- model 2025 10/12.5

Compressport Full Recovery 2.0 Leg Sleeves black - T4

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£74.19
Delivery from £4.99

Compressport - Full Legs Recovery 2.0 - Leg warmers size T4 - EU 45-48, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.95
Free Delivery
Compressport Full Recovery 2.0 Leg Sleeves black - T4

Cheapest offer

The Compressport Full Recovery 2.0 Leg Sleeves are ultra-light compression leg sleeves designed to refresh your legs and accelerate your recovery. Thanks to their medically controlled graduated compression, they reduce inflammation after exercise by targeting all major muscle groups. Experience up to a 50% reduction in DOMS (delayed onset muscle soreness) due to the extremely rapid removal of toxins and decreased inflammation.These high-performance leg sleeves optimise muscle recovery after training and races, increasing blood flow and oxygenation so you're ready for your next session in record time.
£74.19
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

COMPRESSPORT Full Legs Recovery 2.0 - Mixte - Black - size 2.5-5- model 2025 2.5-5
£74.19
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Compressport Full Leg Compression Leg Sleeves - SS25
£76.49
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
COMPRESSPORT Full Legs Recovery 2.0 - Mixte - Black - size 5.5-7- model 2025 5.5-7
£74.19
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Compressport - Recovery leggings - Full Legs Recovery 2.0 Black - Size 42-44 Black
£74.19
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Compressport Full Winter Run Socks Black Red - T1
£33.23
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99