Compressport Full Winter Run Socks Black Red - T1

COMPRESSPORT Full Socks Winter Run - Men - Black / Red - size 1- model 2025 1

Compressport Full Winter Run Socks Black Red - T1

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £8.99

Compressport - Full Socks Winter Run - Compression socks size T1 - EU: 35-38, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£39.95
Delivery from £4.49
Compressport Full Winter Run Socks Black Red - T1

Cheapest offer

The Compressport Full Winter Run socks are designed to enhance your performance in the coldest conditions. Woven on medically controlled machines, the soft, seamless fabric offers targeted compression and support. Muscle damage is reduced thanks to the damped vibration, fatigue is delayed and blood flow is activated to provide additional warmth. With graduated calf ventilation and specific polyamide yarn, the socks quickly wick away sweat to keep your legs light and cool.3D.Dot technology absorbs shock, protecting sensitive areas such as the Achilles tendon and increasing ventilation around the foot. These points also ensure excellent grip of the foot in the shoe, reducing the risk of overheating and blisters caused by excessive movement. Integrated arch support prevents the fabric from twisting and offers reassuring stability on rocky terrain, while stretch fibres allow the toes to expand naturally on impact for a fluid, instinctive run.
£32.99
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Compressport Full Socks Run Black - T3
£27.06
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Compressport Full Socks Run White - T1
£27.06
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Compressport Full Socks Run Black - T2
£27.06
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Compressport Full Socks Run Black - T4
£27.06
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99