Compressport R2 3.0 Compression Leggings Black - T4

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£30.45
Delivery from £8.99

Compressport R2 3.0 Calf Sleeves - SS25

2 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Compression Socks Compressport R2 3.0 Black White, Size Size 4

1 to 3 business days
£36.53
Delivery from £9.54

COMPRESSPORT R2 Compression Shin 3.0 Black (T4)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.90
Free Delivery

Compressport - R2 3.0 - Leg warmers size T4, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£39.95
Delivery from £4.49
Compressport R2 3.0 Compression Leggings Black - T4

Cheapest offer

The Compressport R2 3.0 compression tights are made with seamless multi-stage compression, quick-drying fabric and K.Protect knee protection to reduce impact, and have been combined with even more revolutionary details. New fibula lines activate proprioception to increase balance and stability, which translates into less twisting on the trail. In addition, the horizontal knitted areas activate microcirculation and lymphatic flow, preventing shin injuries and inflammation. And for when the sun goes down, a reflective logo has been added to the back of the sleeve to enhance visibility. Following a recent scientific report showing that compression stockings can help reduce stomach problems after intense activity, we refined these knitted areas to activate blood flow throughout the body and reduce intestinal damage.Features:More balance and stability thanks to the fibula lines, which stimulate the proprioceptors, improving grip and reducing the chance of ankle sprains.
£30.45
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Compression Socks Compressport R2 3.0 Blue White, Size Size 4
£29.03
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Compressport R2 3.0 Calf Sleeves - SS25
£30.45
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Compressport R2 3.0 Compression Leggings Navy Blue - T3
£29.03
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Compressport R2 3.0 Calf Sleeves - AW24
£28.51
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Compressport R2 3.0 Compression Tights White Black - T4
£29.03
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54