Compressport R2 Oxygen Compression Tights Grey - T4

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£33.83
Delivery from £8.99

CompresSport R2 Oxygen Calf Sleeve in White/Neble Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Compressport R2 Oxygen Calf Sleeves - SS25

2 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £4.99

Compressport - R2 Oxygen - Leg warmers size T4, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£42.95
Delivery from £4.49
Compressport R2 Oxygen Compression Tights Grey - T4

Cheapest offer

The Compressport R2 Oxygen compression tights offer 360-degree breathability and the ultra-soft lightweight yarn provides a second-skin feel, so you'll barely notice you're wearing them. But that doesn't mean we've skimped on comfort, support and all the other things that make R2 socks so popular. The fine fibres are able to retain all compression properties, providing optimal calf support and limiting muscle vibration and injury. For extra comfort when you need it most, its rear sleeve vent lines are gradually arranged to expand through your muscles as they grow with prolonged exercise.Features:Improve performance by reducing muscle vibration, helping you to maintain speed and intensity for longer during exerciseHigh level support of the calf muscle that reduces the risk of injury and cramping through 360-degree targeted compression.
£33.83
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Compressport R2 Oxygen Compression Tights Black - T4
£33.83
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Compressport R2 Oxygen Compression Tights Black - T2
£33.83
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Compressport R2 Oxygen Compression Black Edition T3 38-42cm Black Unisex
£55.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Compressport R2 Oxygen Calf Sleeves
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Compressport R2 Oxygen Compression Tights Black - T1
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99