Compressport Full Recovery Socks Black - 4L

Compressport - Trail running clothing - Full Socks Recovery Black for Men Black 38-46 cm

Used Offers from

Compressport Full Recovery Socks Black - 4L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£29.42
Delivery from £8.99

CompresSport Full Socks Recovery in Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

COMPRESSPORT Trail Racing 2-in-1 Short M - Men - Black - size S- model 2026 S
£76.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Compressport Trail Racing short sleeve T-shirt black - L
£59.75
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Compressport Trail Women's Racing Shorts - SS25
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Compressport Trail Racing Overshort Shorts Black - M
£61.48
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Compressport Trail Women's Racing Shorts - SS25
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Compressport Full Recovery Socks Black - 4L

Cheapest offer

The Compressport Full Recovery socks are high performance, full length socks to activate venous return. Eliminates toxins and accelerates muscle regeneration after training and running.Features:- High performance recovery socks- Up to +20% improvement in venous return- Offers high performance muscle recovery- Extremely rapid elimination of the toxin and reduction of inflammation- Material: 83% polyamide, 9% modal, 8% elastane- Weight: 52 gTechnology:- UltralightIt does not retain water and will remain light as a feather in all conditions.- Archstim SupportLocated on the foot bridge, it promotes venous return and recovery.- Seamless:For optimal comfort, the microfiber is 100% seamless, lightweight and very soft.
£29.42
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk