Compulocks Space iPad 10.2-inch Secure Display Wall Mount Enclosure - Enclosure - for tablet

Compulocks iPad 10.2" Space Enclosure - White

Compulocks Space iPad 10.2-inch Secure Display Wall Mount Enclosure - Enclosure - for tablet

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£96.40
Delivery from £8.96

Compulocks iPad 10.2" Space Enclosure Wall Mount White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Compulocks / Maclocks 102IPDSW iPad 10.2 White

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Compulocks iPad 10.2" / iPad Air 10.5" Rugged Edge Case (BNDIP102)
£34.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compulocks iPad 10.2" Space Enclosure Wall Mount Black
£124.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compulocks 111B102IPDSB iPad 10.2" Space Enclosure
£174.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compulocks Ipad 10.2" Secured Kickstand Black. Case Type: Cover Brand Compatibil
£94.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compulocks DoubleGlass Screen Protector - Reinforced Glass for iPad 10.2"
£10.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Compulocks Space iPad 10.2-inch Secure Display Wall Mount Enclosure - Enclosure - for tablet

Cheapest offer

Mount this enclosure flush to the wall or surface via the standard VESA pattern or pair it with one of stands for additional kiosk experiences As with all our iPad lock and tablet lock devices, the tablet can be continuously charged while in the enclosure and have peripheral cables plugged in while mounted.
£96.40
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk