Compulocks Ledge Lock Adapter for MacBook Pro 16" M1, M2 & M3 with Keyed Cable Lock Silver

Compulocks MBPR16LDG02KL MacBook Pro M1 16-inch (2021) Lock Adapter W

Used Offers from

Compulocks Ledge Lock Adapter for MacBook Pro 16" M1, M2 & M3 with Keyed Cable Lock Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£63.99
Free Delivery

Compulocks Ledge Lock Adapter for MacBook Pro 16" M1 M2 & M3 with Keyed Cable Lock Silver

Next Day
£64.58
Free Delivery

Compulocks The Ledge - Security slot lock adapter - with key lock - for Apple MacBook Pro 16 (Late 2021)

In stock
£65.26
Free Delivery

Compulocks The Ledge - Security slot lock adapter - with key lock - for Apple MacBook Pro 16 (Late 2021)

In stock
£65.36
Delivery from £6.41

Compulocks The Ledge - Security slot lock adapter - with key lock - for Apple MacBook Pro 16 (Late 2021)

In stock
£70.03
Free Delivery

Compulocks The Ledge - Security slot lock adapter - with key lock - for Apple MacBook Pro 16 (Late 2021)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£83.54
Free Delivery

Compulocks Ledge Lock Adapter for MacBook Pro 16" M1, M2 & M3 with Keyed Cable Lock Silver

Cheapest offer

Follows Apple's slick design MacBook Pro and Air locking solution. Powerful patented securing mechanism. Low profile adapter compatible with standard T-Bar cable locks. Quick and easy installation. The Ledge Lock Slot Adapter is the world's smallest, most revolutionary security cable lock adapter. With a simple turn of a screw your MacBook will have a compatible cable lock slot that will work with our security cable locks. The proprietary design does not require any adhesive or alteration to the body of the MacBook Pro/Air and does not affect any functionality of the MacBook.. The slim design of this extremely secure lock slot adapter seamlessly integrates with the minimalist appeal of MacBooks. It is ultra-lightweight, weighing less than 0.1 lb, which adds minimal bulk and allows the MacBook to fit comfortably in a sleeve or bag.. MacBook Pro Ledge includes:. - Ledge Lock Slot Adapter. - Installation hardware kit. Features. Easy to install. Yes. Lock type. Latch. Best uses. Laptop. Pr
£63.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.