Computer backpack Mandarina Duck District 15" Bleu 15,4x11,4x4,3 cm

Mandarina Duck Daypack District Men's Dress Blue One Size

Computer backpack Mandarina Duck District 15" Bleu 15,4x11,4x4,3 cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£83.55
Delivery from £16.99

Mandarina Duck District, Men's Backpack, Dress Blue, One Size

In stock
£86.42
Delivery from £4.90

MANDARINA DUCK backpack Backpack Dress Blue

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.15
Delivery from £4.94

Mandarina Duck District, Men's Backpack, Dress Blue, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.32
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck District, Men's Backpack, Dress Blue, One Size

£92.53
Free Delivery
Computer backpack Mandarina Duck District 15" Bleu 15,4x11,4x4,3 cm

Cheapest offer

Smart functionality meets casual style in District, a line inspired by Mandarina Duck heritage and reimagined for a modern, laid-back business approach. The versatile shapes, designed to adapt to different needs, incorporate the signature details of the iconic MD20 collection. Crafted from the innovative Mitrix fabric's lightweight yet durable, with its distinctive bicolor texture District is finished with a silicone MD logo tag. Large stitched or hidden pockets ensure practicality and comfort, while the thoughtfully designed interior keeps laptops, tablets, and small essentials secure and organized.Type: 15'' Laptop and 9.7'' Tablet Backpack with Handles and Shoulder StrapsExterior:- 1 front pocket with flap and zipper- 1 middle zip pocket- 2 side pockets with Velcro- 1 rear pocket- 1 1 rear strap for suitcase trolley insertionClosure: Double-zip closureShoulder Straps: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 84 cmAccessories: Customized, in tone-on-tone ...
£83.55
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Mandarina Duck Y-Lite Daypack 49 cm Laptop compartment green
£81.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mandarina Duck Eco Coated Daypack 40 cm green
£118.40
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck MD20 Daypack Genuine Leather 35 cm Laptop compartment black
£207.20
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck MD 20 Daypack 45 cm Laptop compartment gray
£122.10
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck District Daypack 41 cm Laptop compartment blue
£69.57
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95