Computer backpack Mandarina Duck Zephyr Noir 39x29x12,5 cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£72.54
Delivery from £16.99

Mandarina Duck, Zephyr Backpack, Women, One Size, Black, One Size

In stock
£74.49
Delivery from £4.90

Mandarina Duck, Zephyr Backpack, Women, One Size, Black, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.39
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck, Zephyr Backpack, Women, One Size, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.59
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck Zephyr Daypack 39 cm Laptop compartment black

EXTRA (26% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£92.50
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck, Zephyr Backpack, Women, One Size, Black, One Size

In stock
£109.95
Free Delivery
Computer backpack Mandarina Duck Zephyr Noir 39x29x12,5 cm

Cheapest offer

With travel solutions and a strong focus on security and durability, Zephir will meet all your travel needs. A complete range of carry-on and checked luggage, along with new comfortable travel accessories. ZEPHYR is the choice for those who love fabric travel lines. Lightweight and durable, it combines style and functionality. Type: Laptop Backpack Laptop Compartment: Fits up to 15.6'' Exsterior: - 1 front zip pocket - 1 front pocket with flap and zip - 1 back zip pocket - Rear strap for trolley attachment Closure: Double-slider zip Shoulder Straps: Padded fabric and jacquard webbing with adjustable sliding ring Shoulder Strap Drop: 90 cm Accessories: CustomTone on toneand contrasting resin and metal details Logo: Printed in contrasting color Interior: -1 zip pocket - 15.6'' laptop compartment - Internal tag with embossed logo Designed in Italy
£72.54
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Computer backpack Mandarina Duck District 17" Noir 15,7x11,8x4,7 cm
£97.30
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Computer backpack Mandarina Duck District 15" Gris 15,4x11,4x4,3 cm
£83.55
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Computer Backpack with Folding Flap Mandarina Duck Eco Coated Noir 45x33x14 cm
£97.30
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Computer backpack Mandarina Duck MD20 Beige 39x29x11 cm
£83.55
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Computer backpack Mandarina Duck District 17" Bleu 40x30x12 cm
£97.30
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99