Computer Bag Targus GeoLite EcoSmart Noir 16"

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.97
Delivery from £16.99

Targus GeoLite Laptop Case 15.6 4.5 x 41.8 x 29 cm Black

1 Working Day
£19.79
Delivery from £2.95

Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 16", GeoLite Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.24
Free Delivery

TARGUS GeoLite EcoSmart Essential 15-16" Laptop Carrying Case - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £5.99

Targus 15-16 Inch GeoLite EcoSmart Slim Brief Bag Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 16", GeoLite Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.36
Free Delivery

Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 16", GeoLite Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black

In stock
£25.37
Free Delivery

Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 16", GeoLite Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black

In stock
£25.41
Free Delivery

Targus Laptop Case, Fits Laptop up to 16", GeoLite Advanced Topload Case, Lightweight, Durable and Water-resistant Fabric with Removable and Adjustable Shoulder Strap - Black

In stock
£26.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Computer Bag Targus GeoLite EcoSmart Noir 16"

Cheapest offer

Design & AestheticsCompatible format: 16 inchesMain material: Faux leather and SyntheticMain colour(s): BlackWeight & DimensionsProduct weight: 0.54 kgLength / Depth: 28cmWidth: 40cmHeight / Thickness: 45mmWeight with packaging: 0.54 kgOther technical featuresType of function: BagAccessory(ies) included: Adjustable strap
£18.97
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Targus Notepac Notebook bag (Black) Ref: CN01
£33.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asus Targus Laptop Bag, Fits Up To 14" Laptops, Classic Clamshell Case Design, Protective Laptop Bag With Padded Handle, Black/red
£23.63
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Executive Laptop Roller Bag Targus TBR003EU 15.6" Noir TU
£61.65
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Asus Targus Laptop Bag, Fits Laptops Up To 15.6", Shoulder Strap And Padded Handle, Messenger Laptop Bag With Protective Sleeve, Black
£25.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00