Comvita Manuka Honey UMF 5+ 500g

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£22.49
Free Delivery

Comvita Manuka Honey UMF 5+ 500g Certified Raw Honey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.54
Free Delivery

Comvita Manuka Honey UMF 5+ - 500g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.55
Free Delivery

Comvita UMF 5+ Manuka Honey 500g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Manuka Honey UMF 5+ 500g (Comvita)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.02
Free Delivery

UMF5+ Manuka Honey Blacklabel - 500g-2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.38
Free Delivery

UMF5+ Manuka Honey Blacklabel - 500g-3 Pack

£69.35
Free Delivery

Comvita Manuka Honey UMF 5+ 500g - 4 Pack

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.36
Free Delivery

UMF5+ Manuka Honey Blacklabel - 500g-4 Pack

£92.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Comvita Manuka Honey UMF 5+ 500g

Cheapest offer

Comvita Manuka Honey UMF 5+ is a premium New Zealand honey known for its genuine quality and natural health benefits. With an MGO rating of 83+, it’s unpasteurised to preserve beneficial enzymes and is ideal for soothing the throat or boosting wellbeing. Enjoy its smooth texture and rich flavour as a daily natural supplement.
£22.49
3-6 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Comvita Unpasteurised Manuka Honey from New Zealand (UMF 10+, MGO 263+) - 250g
£34.54
138.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Comvita Umf 10+ Manuka Honey 250g
£29.48
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Comvita Mānuka Honey (Certified UMF™ 10+, MGO 263+) Pure & Premium, Unpasteurised Goodness From New Zealand - 500g
£48.54
97.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Comvita MGO 263+ Manuka Honey UMF 10+ 500g
£43.82
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Comvita Manuka Honey UMF 5+ 250g
£13.94
Compare 27 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.00