Comvita MGO 514+ Manuaka Honey 15+UMF 250g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Comvita Manuka Honey UMF 15+ 250g Certified Raw Honey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.38
Free Delivery

Comvita Active Manuka Honey UMF 15+ 250g

3-6 days
£49.49
Free Delivery

Comvita UMF 15+ Active Manuka Honey - 250g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.74
Free Delivery

UMF 15+ Manuka Honey - 250g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Comvita UMF 15+ Active Manuka Honey 250g

£52.16
Free Delivery

Comvita, UMF 15+ Manuka Honey, 250g

in stock
£54.00
Delivery from £6.99

Comvita UMF 15+ Manuka Honey 250g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Comvita Mānuka Honey (Certified UMF™ 15+, MGO 514+) - Premium New Zealand Honey, Pure, Natural & Rich, Perfect for Everyday Immune Support and Soothing Tickly Throats - 250 g (Pack of 1)

In stock
£62.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Comvita Unpasteurised Manuka Honey from New Zealand (UMF 15+, MGO 514+) - 250g
£39.95
159.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Comvita MGO 514+ Manuaka Honey 15+UMF 250g

Cheapest offer

Allergens: Bee Or Honey / Form: Jar / Product Name: Manuka Honey / UPC: 9400501005558 / Product: Honey / MPN: 34561151 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1181078355 / Regional Cuisine/Region: New Zealand / Materials sourced from: New Zealand / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Comvita / Food Aisle: Pantry / Type: Manuka Honey / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 9400501005558 / GTIN: 9400501005558 / Labels & Certifications: All Natural / Energy per 100 g/mL: Manuka Honey / Number in Pack: 1 / Food Specifications: 100% Natural / Style: Raw & Pure / Item Weight: 250 g / Strength: 514+ (15+UMF)
£44.99
ebay.co.uk