Concealed Bath Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Finishing set 92x150x192mm Chrome
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£81.71
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Vernis Blend Single lever bath mixer for concealed installation, chrome, 71466000
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.33
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Vernis Blend Single lever bath mixer for concealed installation, chrome, 71466000
£96.54
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £114.45
Concealed Bath Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Finishing set 92x150x192mm Black Mat
£114.45
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Similar products
Concealed Bath Shower Mixer Duravit Circle 170x198x82mm Chrome CE5210012010
£279.26
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Concealed Bath Shower Mixer Villeroy and Boch Dawn Single remote control Chrome
£362.68
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Concealed Bath Shower Mixer Villeroy and Boch Conum 150x190x124mm Brushed Nickel Matt TVT12700100064
£1,022.79
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery